Klubová výstava Tajov 20.5.2017

trieda

meno

dátum narodenia

číslo zápisu

otec

matka

chovateľ

majiteľ

výsledok

PSY

Dorast         psy

Elvis od Bezdynky

5.10.2016

ČMKU/L/ 5646/16

Vigos vom Kaniberg

Celsea od Bezdynky

Ludvík PIMEK

Josef ZEMAN

VN1

 

Atuin Nando Budweiser Cavalier

24.9.2016

SPKP 1676

Hannes von der Aigner-Obermühle

Happy Her Majesty Medvebergi Maszkos

Eva VOLFOVÁ

Monika ŠVECOVÁ

VN2

 

Enrik od Bezdynky

5.10.2016

ČMKU/L/ 5647/16

Vigos vom Kaniberg

Celsea od Bezdynky

Ludvík PIMEK

Ivan KOLÁČEK

VN3

Mladých     psy

Cyprián             pod Bzovickým hradom

25.05.2016

SPKP

Ozzy od Pálfych

Amy Flavia Salus Leon

Ľudmila GAZDÍKOVÁ

Ing. Roman DOUBEK

VD

Stredná     psy

Axis  pod Moravským Betlémem

19.10.2015

 

ČMKU/L/5513/15

Alex Benjamina         od Holešky

Astrid Zodiac                  z Richardovských skal

Jitka  ŘIHÁKOVÁ

Pavel       PILAŘ

VD1

 

Angus  Nero Maxibear

05.10.2015

SPKP 1646

Medvebergi Maszkos Excel

Annie Pricss   Maxilev

Monika ŠVECOVÁ

Petr    DLOUHÝ

VD2

 

Bruno Banani Leo Meridiem 

21.5.2015

SPKP 1637

Vigos vom Kaniberg

Gaya Agatha Nobert

Hana  JEŽOVÁ

Ing. Ľubor MAŤATKO

D

Otvorená   psy

Atrey Choovio Amigo Dog

31.08.2014

ČMKU/L/5324/14

Choovio Moon Leo vom Birkenberg

Inka von der   Aigner-Obermühle

Veronika MURDŽÁKOVÁ

Přemysl LASTIVKA

V1,             CAC

 

Oliver                 od Pálfych

28.5.2013

SPKP 1597

Hagar                     vom Kloster Lorch

Margaréta                    od Pálfych

Ing. Katarína PÁLFYOVÁ

Ing. Gejza VIDECZKY

V2             RCAC

 

Elias Bert Arcondia

19.12.2012

ČLP/L/ 5025

Larendo Zolo v. Löwengarten

Bel Victoria Arcondia

Patricie SCAVINOVÁ

Alena KOUKALOVÁ

V3

 

Amor              Lord of Lion

25.9.2014

SPKP 1629

Lokrik P. Bora u Milotičiek

Celline Jokl  Galaxy Oss

Mgr. Alexandra ČELLÁROVÁ

Mgr.  Alexandra ČELLÁROVÁ

V4

 

Dandy Pago Heppy Leon

30.01.2014

ČLP/L/ 5213

Paddy's Paquino   von Löwengarten

Curie Amad Happy Leon

MUDr. Jana ALEŠOVÁ

Pavel        PILAŘ

Nenastúpil

Šampiónov psy

Ozzy                   od Pálfych

28.5.2013

SPKP 1593

Hagar                     vom Kloster Lorch

Margaréta                 od Pálfych

Ing. Katarína PÁLFYOVÁ

Ing. Roman DOUBEK

V1, CAC, KV, BOB

 

Ticket to Love Zlota Elita

27.11.2013

SPKP 1618

Bono Psia Psota

Psi Love You Lena Zlota Elita

Mariola   EKIERT

Mgr.Eva KOŠLÍKOVÁ

V2              R CAC

 

Aron From Leo´s Home

19.8.2009

ČMKU/4/ 4412/09

Ukas Lőwe vom Osning

Celesta Najmurská cesta

Jozef ZEMAN

Jozef ZEMAN

V3

Čestná         psy

Paddy´s   Paquino von Lowengarten

28.5.2011

SPKP 1536

Go-and -Go

Hazel                        vom Lowengarten

Kaarina               a Rahel  SCHALE

Ing. Katarína PÁLFYOVÁ

V1

 

Alex Benjamina    od Holešky

6.3.2010

SPKP 1474

Fiva´s Jascha v. Vietingshof

Benjamina Fay Arcondia

Zuzana JANČIOVÁ

Mgr. Štefánia KOSTEČKOVÁ

V2

 

Anakin Skyrim Maxilev

26.12.2011

SPKP 1531

Nando-Junior Leo von Jerichower Land

Ymachris Indiana Diamond

Jana OROLÍNOVÁ

Jana OROLÍNOVÁ

V3  

Veteránov psy

Bady                   od Bezdynky

11.02.2009

ČMKU/L/4305/09/11

Lex Lesní Lom

Belinda                          z Vlčkovského údolí

Ludvík      PIMEK

Ivan    KOLÁČEK

V1     BOV

SUKY

Dorast   suky

Yuni iz Galkina gnezda

26.9.2016

RKF 4705198

Rua Solei Drym of Heven

Yantarnaya Uslada Anabelle

Galina Karavaytseva

Mgr. Štefánia KOSTEČKOVÁ

VN1

 

Bonnie Lea Lord of Lion

25.10.2016

SPKP 1679

Alex Benjamina od Holešky

Celline Jökll Galaxy Oss

Mgr.Alexandra ČELLÁROVÁ

Klaudia PALKOVIČOVÁ

N2

 

Elza od Bezdynky

5.10.2016

ČMKU/L/ 5649/16

Vigos vom Kaniberg

Celsea od Bezdynky

Ludvík PIMEK

Ludvík PIMEK

N3

Mladých   suky

Lea-Queen des Descendants D´Aslan

19.12.2015

 

METLEONB 252/H/16

 

Hippulan Karhunkaataja

Iseult De La Tribu des Leos De Neva

Bricout CHRISTELE

Andrea Wittmann SZAKÁCSNÉ

V1    CAJC   BOJ

 

Carmen pod Bzovickým hradom

25.05.2016

SPKP

Ozzy od Pálfych

Amy Flavia Salus Leon

Ľudmila GAZDÍKOVÁ

Martin   HAVLÍK

Nena-stúpila

 

Cindy pod Bzovickým hradom

25.05.2016

SPKP

Ozzy od Pálfych

Amy Flavia Salus Leon

Ľudmila GAZDÍKOVÁ

Ľudmila GAZDÍKOVÁ

Nena-stúpila

Stredná     suky

Artemis Kitniss Maxibear

5.10.2015

SPKP 1654

Medvebergi Maszkos Excel

Annie Pricess Maxilev

Monika ŠVECOVÁ

Júlia HRDLOVIČOVÁ

V1          CAC

 

Ebbie Phalen Leon Kráľovce

18.7.2015

SPKP 1643

Winterhart Weissgold Dancan Danilo

Alia Alba Leon Kráľovce

Zuzana MALUČKÁ

Jarmila KIŠIDAIOVÁ

D

 

Amidala Queen Maxibear

5.10.2015

ČMKU/L/ 5609/16/ 15

Medvebergi Maszkos Excel

Annie Pricess Maxilev

Monika ŠVECOVÁ

Jitka HORNÁ

Nena-stúpila

Otvorená suky

Dáša                      od Bezdynky

28.10.2014

ČMKU/L/ 5350/14

Paddy´s  Paquino von Löwengarten

Celsea                         od Bezdynky

Ludvík      PIMEK

Ludvík     PIMEK

V1          CAC

 

Frida Fiona Goldenleon

25.03.2015

SPKP 1635

Vigos                          vom Kaniberg

Celine Claudette Goldenleon

Romana JŮZOVÁ

Michal COCUĽA

V2               R CAC

 

Caetlin Grace Leon Kráľovce

16.07.2013

SPKP 1612

Capucino Vanika vom Bauernhof

Alia Alba                  Leon Kráľovce

Zuzana MALUČKÁ

Ing. Zuzana ADAMEOVÁ

V3

 

Aimee Benjamina od Holešky 

6.3.2010

SPKP 1477

Fiva's Jascha von Vietinshof

Benjamina Fay Arcondia

Zuzana JANČIOVÁ

Ing. Jarmila PLEŠKOVÁ

V4

 

Afia                  Lord of Lion

25.9.2014

SPKL 1630

Lokrik P. Bora                 z Milotiček

Celline Jökll            Galaxy Oss

Mgr.  Alexandra ČELLÁROVÁ

Mgr.  Alexandra ČELLÁROVÁ

V

 

Anya Leon Moravia

15.12.2012

ČLP/L/ 5021

Tyron von Welland

Aegina Szafranova Sfora

Jindřiška ZAPLETALOVÁ

Pavol BADINSKÝ

V

 

Amy Flavia Salus Leon

9.9.2012

SPKP 1575

Knockando´s Swedish Rousillon

Greis Wanetta Sajve Leon

Hana PETŘÍKOVÁ

Ľudmila GAZDÍKOVÁ

VD

 

Samba Oaza Wschodu

3.8.2014

ČLP/L/

Carey z Kazimierskiej Krainy

Zoria Oaza Wschodu

Edward KUCZERA

Alena KOUKALOVÁ

VD

 

Asta                spod Rozsutca

19.07.2010

SPKP 1489

Albi                           z Alfovy zahrady

Franceska Nobert

Ing. Peter CHRAPČIAK

Milan    PLEŠKO

D

 

Annie Princes Maxilev

26.12.2011

SPKP 1530

Nando-Junior Leo von Jerichower Land

Ymachris Indiana Diamond

Jana OROLÍNOVÁ

Monika ŠVECOVÁ

Nepo-súdená

 

Cecille Calla Leon Kráľovce

16.7.2013

SPKP 1614

Alia Alba                  Leon Kráľovce

Capucino Vanika vom Bauernhof

Zuzana MALUČKÁ

Ľubica HORÁNSKA

Neposú-dená

 

Amelie Sanliagi

2.7.2013

SPKP 1616

Lokrik P. Bora            z Milotiček

Agita               Nemilská Tvrz

Radomíra ŠOLCOVÁ

Adriana ILČÍKOVÁ

Nena-stúpila

 

Daya Pagino Goldenleon

15.1.2014

SPKP 1617

Paddy´s  Paquino von Löwengarten

Alexis Tyro Goldenleon

Romana JŮZOVÁ

Ján        GAZDÍK

Nena-stúpila

Šampiónov suky

Bambi            Lady Maxilev

21.4.2014

SPKP 1619

Nando-Junior Leo von Jerichower Land

Ymachris Indiana Diamond

Jana OROLÍNOVÁ

Alexandra SOPIROVÁ

V1,  CAC KV,  BOS

 

Celsea                od Bezdynky

24.1.2011

ČMKU/L/4710/11/14

Carlo vom Zeitschelhof

Belinda z Vlčkovského údolí

Ludvík      PIMEK

Ludvík    PIMEK

V2              R CAC

 

Amira Crizly

1.5.2012

SPKP 1566

Dragongarden´s Quantas at Xmas

Aimee Benjamína  od Holešky

Mgr. Dušan PLEŠKO

Ing. Jarmila PLEŠKOVÁ

V3

 

Judy Löwe von Blumengarten

10.8.2012

 

METLEONB 3813/12

Professor vom Matthiasberg

Uncsicsi Löwe von Blumengarten

Béla a Andrea SZAKÁCS

Béla a Andrea SZAKÁCS

V4

 

Cherry Löwe von Blumengarten

04.11.2010

SPKP 1636

Báró Diamant           von Bergen

Gréti Löwe                 von Blumengarten

Béla               a Andrea SZAKÁCS

Ing. Jarmila PLEŠKOVÁ

V

Čestná         suky

Fantasia Forever Member of the Leogang

11.9.2013

SPKP 1615

Lennox Zolo             vom Lówengarten

Banshee Girl Member of the Leogang

Nathalie MAYER

Jana OROLÍNOVÁ

V1

Veteránov suky

Monika               od Pálfych

16.10.2007

SPKP 1412

Anttoni                     od Malenovického hradu

Lejonklippans Norrlands-pingla

Ing. Katarína PÁLFYOVÁ

Lucia GREŠOVÁ

V1

 

Grace vom Dreiburgen-land

11.4.2008

SPKP 1438

Zafir vom Lővengarten

Iskia vom Welland

Mathias Schröder

Miroslav LANTAJ

Nena-stúpila

 

Matilda               od Pálfych

16.10.2007

SPKP 1411

Anttoni                     od Malenovického hradu

Lejonklippans Norrlands-pingla

Ing. Katarína PÁLFYOVÁ

Mgr.               Ján KOVÁČ

Nena-stúpila